Spinnaker ETF Series (OGSP)

NYSE Arca: OGSPExchange-traded fund from Obra Fund Management, LLC.

  • Expense ratio0.90%
  • Net assets$29.1M
  • Dividend yield5.74%
  • 1-year return+3.92%
  • Holdings1

OGSP ETF price chart

OGSP quote & trading statistics

  • YTD+2.44%
  • 1 year+3.92%
1Y volatility
0.85%
3Y volatility
0.00%
3Y Sharpe ratio
0.00

Returns include reinvested distributions; 3-, 5- and 10-year figures are annualized.

OGSP holdings

Spinnaker ETF Series largest holdings by weight
#SymbolNameWeight
1FGTXXGoldman Sachs Financial Square Government Fund Institutional Shares4.91%

This holding makes up 4.9% of the fund. As of October 25, 2026.

OGSP asset allocation

Bonds
93.6%
Cash
2.5%

About Spinnaker ETF Series

The fund is an actively managed exchange-traded fund ("ETF"), the fund manager will not seek to replicate the performance of an index. The fund manager intends to achieve the fund's investment objective by investing primarily in high grade (investment grade) securitized asset instruments, which are also referred to as "structured products."

OGSP ETF FAQ

What is the OGSP expense ratio?

Spinnaker ETF Series has a net expense ratio of 0.90%, or $90.00 a year for every $10,000 invested.

How much money is in OGSP?

Spinnaker ETF Series has about $29.1M in net assets.

What are the top holdings of OGSP?

The largest positions in OGSP are Goldman Sachs Financial Square Government Fund Institutional Shares (4.91%). The fund holds 1 securities in total.

How has OGSP performed?

OGSP returned +3.92% over the past year, including reinvested distributions.

Does OGSP pay dividends?

OGSP has a dividend yield of 5.74%.

When was OGSP launched?

Spinnaker ETF Series began trading on April 9, 2024.